4-5 November 2019
Trieste
CET timezone
Home > Contribution List

Contribution List

Displaying 39 contributions out of 39
Session: Session 2
Presented by Mr. Christos KANELLOPOULOS on 5 Nov 2019 at 08:40
Session: Session 2
Presented by Mustapha MOKRANE on 5 Nov 2019 at 09:20
Session: Session 2
Presented by Dale ROBERTSON on 5 Nov 2019 at 08:20
Session: Session 1
Presented by Rupert LUECK on 4 Nov 2019 at 15:35
Session: Session 2
on 5 Nov 2019 at 14:20
Session: Session 1
Presented by Rene MARTINS on 4 Nov 2019 at 14:35
Session: Session 1
Presented by Knut SANDER on 4 Nov 2019 at 16:30
Session: Session 2
Presented by Brian MCMAHON on 5 Nov 2019 at 09:40
Session: Session 1
Presented by Jana KOLAR on 4 Nov 2019 at 17:30
Session: Session 2
on 5 Nov 2019 at 12:00
Session: Session 2
on 5 Nov 2019 at 11:30
Session: Session 2
on 5 Nov 2019 at 12:15
Session: Session 2
Presented by Prof. Hans FANGOHR on 5 Nov 2019 at 11:45
Session: Session 1
Presented by Mr. Jean-François PERRIN on 4 Nov 2019 at 17:45
Session: Session 2
on 5 Nov 2019 at 11:10
Session: Session 2
on 5 Nov 2019 at 10:50
Session: Session 2
on 5 Nov 2019 at 14:00
Session: Session 2
Presented by Mr. Jamie HALL on 5 Nov 2019 at 14:40
Session: Session 1
Presented by Jordi BODERA SEMPERE on 4 Nov 2019 at 14:15
Session: Session 1
Presented by Andrew GOETZ on 4 Nov 2019 at 14:55
Session: Session 1
Presented by Tobias RICHTER on 4 Nov 2019 at 15:15
Session: Session 1
Presented by Prof. Hans FANGOHR on 4 Nov 2019 at 16:50
Session: Session 1
Presented by Carstens FORTMAN-GROTE on 4 Nov 2019 at 17:10
Session: Session 2
Presented by Mr. Jean-François PERRIN on 5 Nov 2019 at 08:00
Session: Session 2
Presented by Roberto PUGLIESE on 5 Nov 2019 at 09:00
Session: Session 2
Presented by Dr. Thomas ROD on 5 Nov 2019 at 10:30
Session: Session 2
Presented by Ms. Nicoletta CARBONI on 5 Nov 2019 at 15:00
Session: Session 1
Presented by Dr. Jana KOLAR, Andrew GOETZ on 4 Nov 2019 at 14:00
Session: Session 2
Presented by Andrew GOETZ on 5 Nov 2019 at 11:00